Incorrect slider name. Please make sure to use a valid slider slug.

 

 

SASMO Countries

Singapore    Malaysia    Indonesia    Myanmar    Bulgaria    Philippines    Vietnam    Uzbekistan    Hong Kong    Cambodia    Brunei    India    Laos    mongolia    Russia    UAE

Singapore Schools participated in SASMO 2015

Primary Schools

Secondary Schools

  • AHMAD IBRAHIM PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • ANCHOR GREEN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • ANG MO KIO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • BEACON PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • BEDOK GREEN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • CANOSSA CONVENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • CANTONMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • CHIJ (KATONG) PRIMARY
  • CHIJ PRIMARY (TOA PAYOH)
  • CHONGFU SCHOOL
  • CHONGZHENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • CONCORD PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • CORPORATION PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • EAST SPRING PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • FENGSHAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • FERNVALE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • FIRST TOA PAYOH PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • HOLY INNOCENTS’ PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • INNOVA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • JUNG SANG EDUCATION CENTRE
  • JUNYUAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • JURONG WEST PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • KRANJI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • MACPHERSON PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • MADRASAH IRSYAD ZUHRI AL-ISLAMIAH
  • MARIS STELLA HIGH SCHOOL (PRIMARY)
  • MAYFLOWER PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • NEW TOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • NORTH SPRING PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • NORTH VISTA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • NORTHLAND PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • PASIR RIS PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • PIONEER PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • QIFA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • QUEENSTOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • SHUQUN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • ST. GABRIEL’S PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • STAMFORD AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
  • TELOK KURAU PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • TEMASEK PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • WELLINGTON PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • WEST SPRING PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • WEST VIEW PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • XISHAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • YANGZHENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • YUMIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • ZHENGHUA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • ZHONGHUA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • ANGLO-CHINESE SCHOOL (INDEPENDENT)
  • BEDOK GREEN SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • BEDOK TOWN SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • BISHAN PARK SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • BOWEN SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • BUKIT MERAH SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • BUKIT VIEW SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • CHESTNUT DRIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • CHUNG CHENG HIGH SCHOOL (MAIN)
  • CRESCENT GIRLS’ SCHOOL
  • DEYI SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • DUNEARN SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • EVERGREEN SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • FIRST TOA PAYOH SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • FUCHUN SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • FUHUA SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • HENDERSON SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • JURONGVILLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • MACPHERSON SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • METHODIST GIRLS’ SCHOOL
  • NAN CHIAU HIGH SCHOOL
  • NANYANG GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL
  • RAFFLES GIRLS’ SCHOOL (SECONDARY)
  • RIVERSIDE SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • ST. JOSEPH’S INSTITUTION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
  • STAMFORD AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
  • WHITLEY SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • YISHUN SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • YUSOF ISHAK SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • ZHONGHUA SECONDARY SCHOOL