Organised by


SASMO Countries

Singapore    Malaysia    Indonesia    Myanmar    Bulgaria     Vietnam    Uzbekistan    Hong Kong    Cambodia    Brunei    India    Laos    mongolia    Russia

Singapore Schools participated in SASMO 2016

Primary Schools

Secondary Schools

  • AHMAD IBRAHIM PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • ANCHOR GREEN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • ANG MO KIO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • BEACON PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • BEDOK GREEN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • BOON LAY GARDEN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • CANOSSA CONVENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • CANTONMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • CASUARINA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • CHEONGNA DALTON SCHOOL
  • CHIJ PRIMARY (KATONG)
  • CHIJ PRIMARY (TOA PAYOH))
  • CHONGFU SCHOOL
  • CHONGZHENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • CONCORD PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • EAST SPRING PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • FENGSHAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • FERNVALE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • FIRST TOA PAYOH PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • HOLY INNOCENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • JUNYUAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • JURONG WEST PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • KRANJI PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • MACPHERSON PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • MADRASAH IRSYAD ZUHRI AL-ISLAMIAH
  • MEE TOH SCHOOL
  • NEW TOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • NORTH SPRING PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • NORTH VISTA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • NORTHLAND PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • OPERA ESTATE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • PASIR RIS PRIMARY
  • PIONEER PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • QIFA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • QUEENSTOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • SENGKANG PRIMARY
  • SI LING PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • ST. ANTHONY’S CANOSSIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • ST. GABRIEL’S PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • STAMFORD AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
  • TECK WHYE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • TELOK KURAU PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • TEMASEK PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • UNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • UWCSEA DOVER
  • WELLINGTON PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • WEST GROVE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • WEST SPRING PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • WEST VIEW PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • WOODLANDS RING PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • XISHAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • YANGZHENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • YUMIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • ZHENGHUA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • ZHONGHUA PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • ACS (INTERNATIONAL) SINGAPORE
  • ADMIRALTY SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • ANGLO-CHINESE SCHOOL (INDEPENDENT)
  • ASSUMPTION ENGLISH SCHOOL
  • BEDOK NORTH SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • BENDEMEER SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • BISHAN PARK SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • BUKIT MERAH SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • BUKIT VIEW SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • CANBERRA SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • CHUNG CHENG HIGH SCHOOL (MAIN)
  • CRESCENT GIRLS’ SCHOOL
  • DEYI SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • DUNEARN SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • EAST SPRING SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • EAST VIEW SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • EVERGREEN SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • FUHUA SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • FUJAR SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • GREENVIEW SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • GUANGYANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • HENDERSON SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • HILLSIDE WORLD ACADEMY
  • HOLY INNOCENTS’ HIGH SCHOOL
  • HONG KAH SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • JURONGVILLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • KUO CHUAN PRESBYTERIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • MACPHERSON SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • MADRASAH AL-ARABIAH AL-ISLAMIAH
  • MAYFLOWER SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • METHODIST GIRLS’ SCHOOL
  • NAN CHIAU HIGH SCHOOL
  • NANYANG GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL
  • NAVAL BASE SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • NEW TOWN SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • ORCHID PARK SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • PING YI SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • RAFFLES GIRLS’ SCHOOL (SECONDARY)
  • RIVERSIDE SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • SERANGOON SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • ST JOSEPH’S INSTITUTION INTERNATIONAL
  • ST. MARGARET’S SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • STAMFORD AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
  • UWCSEA DOVER
  • WHITLEY SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • ZHONGHUA SECONDARY SCHOOL