SASMO Countries and Territories

Turkey

Pakistan

uzbekistan

Ghana

Singapore

Malaysia

Philippines

Iran

Mexico

Indonesia

India

Thailand

Cambodia

Hong Kong

Macao

Vietnam

Brazil

China

Bulgaria

Laos

Maldives

Myanmar

Russia

Egypt

USA

Kazakhstan

Nepal

Mongolia

Brunei

Kuwait

UAE

Azerbaijan

Singapore Schools participated in SASMO 2021

Primary Schools

Secondary Schools

  • Ahmad Ibrahim Primary School

  • ANG MO KIO Primary School

  • Anglo-Chinese School (Primary)

  • Beacon Primary School

  • Bedok Green Primary School

  • Boon Lay Primary School

  • Bukit View Primary School

  • Canadian International School – Tanjong Katong (primary)

  • Canadian International School Lakeside Campus (primary)

  • Canossa Catholic Primary School

  • Casuarina Primary School

  • CHIJ (Kellock)

  • CHIJ KATONG Primary

  • CHIJ Primary School (Toa Payoh)

  • Chongfu School

  • Chongzheng Primary School

  • Compassvale Primary School

  • Dulwich College (Singapore)

  • East Spring Primary School

  • Edgefield Primary School

  • Evergreen Primary School

  • Fengshan Primary School

  • Frontier Primary School

  • Fuhua Primary School

  • Global Indian International School Smart Campus

  • Greendale Primary School

  • Hillside World Academy

  • Junyuan Primary School

  • Jurong West Primary School

  • Kheng Cheng School

  • Kranji Primary School

  • Madrasah Irsyad Zuhri Al Islamiah

  • Maris Stella High School

  • Marymount Convent School

  • Mee Toh School

  • Nan Hua Primary School

  • New Town Primary School

  • North Spring Primary School

  • North Vista Primary School

  • NorthLand Primary School

  • Northoaks Primary School

  • Pasir Ris Primary School

  • Qifa Primary School

  • Queenstown Primary School

  • Rosyth School

  • SengKang  Green Primary School

  • Singapore American School

  • Singapore School Cebu

  • South View Primary School

  • Stamford American International School

  • Tao Nan School

  • Telok Kurau Primary School

  • Temasek Primary School

  • Unity Primary School

  • UWCSEA – Dover Campus

  • UWCSEA – East Campus

  • Wellington Primary School

  • West Grove Primary School

  • West Spring Primary School

  • West view Primary School

  • Woodlands Primary School

  • Woodlands Ring Primary School

  • Xinghua Primary School

  • Xishan Primary School

  • YangZheng Primary School

  • YU NENG Primary School

  • Yumin Primary School

  • Zhenghua Primary School

  • Admiralty Secondary School

  • ACS (International)

  • Ang Mo Kio Secondary School

  • Bendemeer Secondary School

  • Bukit Merah Secondary School

  • Bukit View Secondary School

  • Canadian international School Lakeside Campus (secondary)

  • Catholic High School (secondary)

  • Chung Cheng High School

  • Crecent Girls’ School

  • Dover Court International School

  • Dulwich College (Singapore)

  • Evergreen Secondary School

  • Fajar Secondary School

  • Fuhua Secondary School

  • Guang Yang Secondary School

  • Hai Sing Catholic School

  • Hillside World Academy

  • Holy Innocents’ High School

  • Jurong Secondary School

  • JurongVille Secondary School

  • Kuo Chuan Presbyterian Secondary School

  • Madrasah Al-Arabiah Al-Islamiah

  • Madrasah Al-Maarif Al-Islamiah

  • Methodist Girls’ School

  • Nan Chiau High School

  • Naval Base Secondary School

  • Northbrooks Secondary School

  • Outram Secondary School

  • Pathlight School

  • Ping Yi  Secondary School

  • Queenstown Secondary School

  • School of Science and Technology

  • Serangoon Secondary School

  • SIMCC PC

  • Singapore American School

  • Singapore School Cebu

  • Sir Manasseh Mayer International School

  • St Joseph’s Institution international

  • Stamford American International School

  • Swiss Cottage Secondary School

  • Tanglin Secondary School

  • Your Content Goes Here
  • Unity Secondary School

  • UWCSEA Dover

  • UWCSEA East Campus

  • Whitely Secondary School

  • Yio Chu Kang Secondary School

  • Yishun Secondary School

  • Zhonghua Secondary School

Singapore Schools participated in SASMO 2020

Primary Schools

Secondary Schools

  • Ahmad Ibrahim Primary School

  • ANG MO KIO Primary School

  • Beacon Primary School

  • Bedok Green Primary School

  • Boon Lay Primary School

  • Canadian International School – Tanjong Katong (primary)

  • Canadian International School Lakeside Campus (primary)

  • Casuarina Primary School

  • CHIJ KATONG Primary

  • CHIJ Primary School (Toa Payoh)

  • Clementi Primary School

  • Compassvale Primary School

  • Concord Primary School

  • Edgefield Primary School

  • Fengshan Primary School

  • Frontier Primary School

  • Fuhua Primary School

  • Gongshang Primary School

  • Greendale Primary School

  • Holy innocents’ Primary School

  • Jing Shan Primary School

  • Jurong West Primary School

  • Kranji Primary School

  • Madrasah Irsyad Zuhri Al Islamiah

  • Mee Toh School

  • New Town Primary School

  • North Spring Primary School

  • North Vista Primary School

  • NorthLand Primary School

  • Northoaks Primary School

  • Palm View Primary School

  • Pasir Ris Primary School

  • Qifa Primary School

  • Queenstown Primary School

  • Rivervale Primary School

  • SengKang  Green Primary School

  • Sprindale Primary School

  • Anthony’s Canossian Primary School

  • Telok Kurau Primary School

  • Tamasek Primary School

  • Unity Primary School

  • Wellington Primary School

  • West Grove Primary School

  • West Spring Primary School

  • West view Primary School

  • Woodlands Ring Primary School

  • XINMIN Primary School

  • Xishan Primary School

  • YangZheng Primary School

  • YU NENG Primary School

  • Yumin Primary School

  • Zhenghua Primary School

  • ACS (International)

  • Ang Mo Kio Secondary School

  • BEATTY Secondary School

  • Bendemeer Secondary School

  • Bukit Batok Secondary School

  • Bukit Merah Secondary School

  • Bukit View Secondary School

  • Canadian international School Lakeside Campus (secondary)

  • Catholic High School (secondary)

  • Changkat Changi Secondary School

  • CHIJ St Nicholas Girls’ School (secondary)

  • Chung Cheng High School

  • Crecent Girls’ School

  • Dunman High School

  • Dover Court International School

  • East Spring Secondary School

  • Evergreen Secondary School

  • Fajar Secondary School

  • Fuhua Secondary School

  • GEMS World Academy (Singapore)

  • Guang Yang Secondary School

  • Hai Sing Catholic School

  • Hillside World Academy

  • Hougang Secondary School

  • Hsinchu American School

  • Hua Yi Secondary School

  • Hwa Chong International School

  • International Bilingual School at Hsinchu-Science-Park

  • JunYuan Secondary School

  • Jurong West Secondary School

  • JurongVile Secondary School

  • Kent Ridge Secondary School

  • Kheng Cheng School

  • Kranji Secondary School

  • Kuo Chuan Prebysterian Secondary School